Soundcraft Vi Local Rack - single mode MADI card - RS2563SP View larger

Soundcraft Vi Local Rack - single mode MADI card - RS2563SP

SCR0298

New product

Soundcraft Vi Local Rack - single mode MADI card - RS2563SP

Single-mode MADI card. Provdes MADI functionality on two duplex industry standard SC connectors, allowing redundant cabling with automatic switchover. Connection distances of up to 10km are possible. Compatible with Vi Local Rack and Compact Stagebox.

More details

£ 700.00

£ 840.00 inc VAT

£ 840.00   tax incl.

Click to configure product options.
Price Unit Each
Condition new
Availability available for order

Soundcraft Vi Local Rack - single mode MADI card - RS2563SP

Single-mode MADI card. Provdes MADI functionality on two duplex industry standard SC connectors, allowing redundant cabling with automatic switchover. Connection distances of up to 10km are possible. Compatible with Vi Local Rack and Compact Stagebox.

Customer Service - Contact us

SEND A MESSAGE
Akwill Limited
493-295 Chester Rd.
Manchester
M16 9HF

info@akwil.com
+44(0)161 872 7337

    18 other products in the same category: